Our Services

Hair Cut

 SENIOR STYLISTMASTER STYLISTARTISTIC DIRECTOR
Hair Cut606575
Consultation404040

Hair Coloring

 SENIOR STYLISTMASTER STYLISTARTISTIC DIRECTOR
Single Process657075
Base Break505560
Gloss404040
Foil Highlight Face Frame70+80+85+
Foil Highlight Partial115+140+150+
Foil Highlight Full150+175+175+
Balayage Face Frame100+115+120+
Balayage Partial125+140+150+
Balayage Full155+175+200+
Corrective Color price upon consultation

Please note, we have a cancellation policy for all color services.

Due to extensive time commitments for color services, we require a 48 hr. cancellation notice. There will be a charge of 75% of the total service fee if your color appointment is not canceled or rescheduled.

Hair Texture

 SENIOR STYLISTMASTER STYLISTARTISTIC DIRECTOR
Blowout505560
Event Styling/Updo85+90+100+
Keratin Smoothing Treatment300300300
Treatments30-6030-6030-60
Olaplex Treatment606060
Hair Relaxer price upon consultation
Hair Extensions price upon consultation

Bridal (In Salon)

 SENIOR STYLISTMASTER STYLISTARTISTIC DIRECTOR
Trial85+90+100+
Brides Hair price upon consultation
Bridal Party Styling price upon consultation